Kroegloop uitslagen 2017

Uitslagenlijst Kroeg tot Kroegloop

Ruinerwold – Zaterdag 18 maart 2017

MSEN, KROEG TOT KROEG
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Erik Leusink 1989 Punthorst 30:45
2 Alwin Hoorn 1994 Ruinen 31:21
3 Dave Hulzebos 1996 Zuidwolde Dr 32:26
4 Andre Brakke 1985 Staphorst 33:13
5 Mark de Leeuw 1988 Ruinerwold 35:39
6 Jeroen-Pieter vd Vliet 1986 Hoogeveen 35:45
7 Ronald van Lubek 1978 Zuidwolde Dr 35:48
8 Roy Grotentraast 1979 Hoogeveen 37:23
9 Ruud van Zanten 1982 De Wijk 37:40
10 Pasquale Vittorioso 1984 Meppel 37:51
11 Edgar Sustelbeek 1981 Meppel 39:54
12 Joost van ’t Zand 1999 Ruinerwold 40:13
13 Willem Brinkman 1985 De Schiphorst 40:16
14 Jan Kooiker 1985 Rouveen 41:07
15 Edwin Helder 1978 Hoogeveen 41:30
16 Milco Winters 1987 Meppel 41:56
17 Kevin Koobs 1992 Zwolle 42:05
18 Mart van Bezoen 1996 Ruinen 42:23
19 Daan Harders 2000 Westerbork 42:44
20 Berrie Tabak 1988 Meppel 43:28
21 Bart Luning 1988 De Wijk 43:29
22 Ronald Hof 1983 Ruinen 43:35
23 Hans vd Vegt 1988 Zuidwolde Dr 44:27
24 Wemko Dijkhuis 1991 Amersfoort 44:51
25 Bernard Veldman 1979 Staphorst 44:52
26 Guido Beerta 1979 Nijeveen 44:58
27 Roy Telman 1981 Meppel 45:07
28 Bas Weideman 1992 Ruinerwold 46:38
29 Hein van Mulligen 1983 Dwingeloo 47:52
30 Albert Wildeboer 1996 Hollandscheveld 47:59
31 Nick Oosterveen 1997 Ruinen 47:59
32 Dennis Bakker 1979 Meppel 50:14
VSEN, KROEG TOT KROEG
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Ine Strijker 1978 Ruinen 36:29
2 Antien van der Vegt 1977 Zuidwolde Dr 38:27
3 Ilona Stille 1986 Zuidwolde Dr 38:39
4 Rosan Hoogenberg 1981 Ruinerwold 39:16
5 Susan van der Salm 1987 Meppel 43:01
6 Mirjam Veltman 1987 Ruinen 45:24
7 Chantal Witte 1988 Meppel 47:25
8 Gerrianne Slomp 1983 Koekange 48:13
9 Marjolein Lok 1985 Hoogeveen 49:12
10 Mareille Benak 1978 Drachten 50:03
11 Annelien van Zalen 1979 Meppel 50:17
12 Natasja Tiemens 1982 Genemuiden 50:25
13 Bertine Hoeve 1986 Punthorst 50:57
14 Ilona Kompagnie 1978 Rouveen 50:58
15 Heleen Bennink 1988 Zuidwolde Dr 51:01
16 Annemiek Benning 1977 Koekange 52:26
17 Joyce Lamers 1985 Marknesse 52:32
18 Johanna Talen 1982 Ruinerwold 53:19
19 Sanne van Mulligen 1985 Dwingeloo 53:21
20 José Schonewille 1983 Hoogeveen 56:17
21 Jolanda Knol 1978 Nieuwleusen 56:20
22 Anke Rumpf 1981 Nieuwleusen 57:31
23 Inge Otten 1992 Uffelte 58:26
24 Esther Otten 1994 Blokzijl 58:26
M40, KROEG TOT KROEG
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jannes Dolfing 1968 Westerbork 32:56
2 Ludy Timmer 1969 Assen 33:08
3 Erik Kuijer 1973 Ruinerwold 34:21
4 Klaas Kooistra 1974 Drachten 34:50
5 Bulent Suvan 1974 Ruinerwold 34:53
6 Erik Dambrink 1968 Meppel 34:59
7 Eric Moen 1968 De Wijk 35:43
8 Jerry Schutte 1975 Meppel 36:08
9 Henry Toerse 1970 Balkbrug 36:48
10 Marco Lok 1977 Hoogeveen 36:50
11 Erwin Kreule 1976 Nieuwleusen 37:27
12 Rudi Akse 1971 Stuifzand 38:18
13 Rene Tulner 1971 Ruinerwold 38:36
14 Karel Prins 1969 Veeningen 38:44
15 Martin Visser 1972 Hoogeveen 38:47
16 Ronnie Krul 1969 Nieuwleusen 38:52
17 Arjan Koster 1975 Ruinerwold 39:11
18 Freddy de Witte 1975 Staphorst 39:47
19 Willem Jan Kulsdom 1971 Dalfsen 39:51
20 Jan-Roelof Hofman 1971 Ruinen 39:55
21 Martin van Riesen 1968 Hoogeveen 40:55
22 Marco Domine 1973 Staphorst 40:56
23 André Waninge 1971 Pesse 41:21
24 Jonny Talen 1973 Hoogeveen 41:45
25 Martijn van Tiel 1975 Meppel 41:56
26 Willem van de Meent 1976 Dalfsen 42:29
27 Hilco Kuik 1970 Ruinerwold 42:48
28 Roel Harders 1973 Westerbork 43:05
29 Lars Jansen 1969 Koekange 43:06
30 Peter Meijer 1972 Apeldoorn 43:14
31 Bernhard Scholing 1971 Ruinerwold 43:37
32 Jeroen Bosch 1967 Dalfsen 44:14
33 Warner Krol 1968 Dalfsen 44:19
34 Bert Remmelts 1972 Ruinerwold 44:24
35 Rob de Ruiter 1973 Ruinerwold 44:51
36 Albert Godeke 1968 Ruinerwold 44:58
37 Gerwin Bonhof 1974 Dalfsen 45:30
38 Bert Meijer 1968 Ruinerwold 45:48
39 Arnoud Gengler 1967 De Wijk 45:49
40 Harry Sloots 1967 Elim 46:25
41 Arjan Harthoorn 1968 De Wijk 46:50
42 Arjan Witte 1973 Koekange 47:24
43 Wilbert van Ommen 1970 Dalfsen 48:12
44 Herry Seegers 1971 Koekange 48:24
45 Wilbert Lindeboom 1977 Nieuwleusen 48:30
46 Gert Baas 1968 Hoogeveen 48:49
47 Erik Vos 1973 Stuifzand 49:45
48 Hilco Luning 1968 Ruinerwold 49:52
49 Willem Giethoorn 1976 Hoogeveen 50:33
50 Arnoud vd Berg 1967 Zwartsluis 50:49
51 Peter Faber 1970 Meppel 52:39
52 Edwin Weide 1974 Ruinerwold 53:22
53 Roelof Jonker 1971 Ruinerwold 53:43
54 Ronald Boertien 1970 Hoogeveen 56:37
M50, KROEG TOT KROEG
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Rob vd Graaf 1962 Hoogeveen 33:27
2 Johan Hulzebos 1963 Zuidwolde Dr 35:07
3 Harm Kooiker 1959 Rouveen 36:20
4 Simon Hooijer 1963 Noordscheschut 36:25
5 Roel Westert 1964 Ruinerwold 37:17
6 Theo Nijmeijer 1961 Koekange 37:33
7 Marten Bolt 1961 Zwolle 38:15
8 Bernard Korten 1959 Meppel 38:24
9 Evert Bisschop 1960 Koekange 38:40
10 Eppo Otten 1965 Stuifzand 40:57
11 Dick Metselaar 1964 Meppel 41:09
12 Jakob Brand 1958 IJhorst 41:16
13 Marcel Pruijt 1959 Zuidlaren 42:29
14 Stephan Harberink 1966 Ruinerwold 43:40
15 Klaas Jonkman 1963 Kerkenveld 44:09
16 Jan Snijder 1961 Nieuwleusen 44:11
17 Dik Zantingh 1963 Zuidwolde Dr 44:23
18 Louis van ’t Zand 1965 Ruinerwold 44:35
19 Rene Groot Beumer 1965 Zuidwolde Dr 45:04
20 Jaap Veltman 1959 Ruinerwold 45:24
21 Henny Berends 1965 Balkbrug 46:40
22 Paul Kraesgenberg 1964 Ambt Delden 46:54
23 Sjaak Kors 1964 Meppel 47:01
24 Lambert Akkerman 1958 Staphorst 48:46
25 Jaap Blokzijl 1967 Hoogeveen 49:03
26 G Nijstad 1959 Hoogeveen 49:49
27 Henk Post 1961 Meppel 50:00
28 Bertus de Groot 1957 Fluitenberg 51:02
29 Rein Emmink 1960 Meppel 51:10
30 Peter Steenbergen 1964 Hoogeveen 52:31
31 S vd Veen 1965 Ruinerwold 52:39
32 Niek Verhoeff 1960 Meppel 53:07
33 Hans Goris 1965 Hoogeveen 53:24
34 Cor Boeren 1958 Ruinen 53:43
35 Jans Tabak 1961 Ruinerwold 54:02
36 Han Brandwacht 1962 Dalfsen 54:16
37 Wim Stam 1961 Ruinen 1:00:48
M60, KROEG TOT KROEG
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Dirk Koning 1951 Ruinerwold 37:30
2 Jan van Lubek 1952 Zuidwolde Dr 40:05
3 Jan Stolker 1951 Steenwijk 41:19
4 Arie Prins 1956 Koekange 42:52
5 Herman Gort 1944 Hoogeveen 43:10
6 Jan Lip 1949 Alteveer gem De Wolden 43:16
7 Henk Nimeijer 1952 Koekange 44:05
8 Piet van Dijk 1956 Meppel 44:39
9 Jan Akkerman 1951 Staphorst 44:54
10 Tinus Wils 1951 Pesse 45:21
11 Jan Witte 1952 Meppel 45:33
12 Sjoerd Koelmans 1948 Meppel 46:39
13 Sake Pol 1957 Hoogeveen 46:56
14 Harm Smit 1944 Ruinen 46:57
15 Henk Strijker 1952 Ruinen 46:59
16 Gunter Runow 1952 De Wijk 47:42
17 Henk Daling 1946 Hoogeveen 49:14
18 Henk Akkerman 1952 Staphorst 50:57
19 Arend Mekkes 1950 Ansen 51:17
20 Harm Brinkman 1953 Zuidwolde Dr 52:25
V40, KROEG TOT KROEG
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Janneke Molenhuis 1977 Meppel 38:46
2 Marleen Luning 1970 Ruinerwold 43:20
3 Marjanne Katerberg 1974 Veeningen 47:07
4 Corina Vrieling 1970 Nieuwleusen 48:46
5 Liny Tempelman 1969 Nieuwleusen 48:46
6 Erna Mulder 1970 Ruinerwold 49:58
7 Renate Hofstee 1972 Hoogeveen 50:05
8 Tanja Brok 1970 Ruinen 50:12
9 Margriet Korterink 1974 Rouveen 50:53
10 Ingrid Veenstra 1972 Ruinerwold 50:53
11 Esther Schonewille 1973 Hoogeveen 53:05
12 Willemien Weits 1968 Nieuwleusen 53:31
13 Debby Alberts 1973 Zwartsluis 54:42
14 Lammie Jonkman 1972 Zuidwolde Dr 55:02
15 Astrid Pol 1968 Hoogeveen 55:08
16 Kim Hofman 1973 Ruinen 55:28
17 Agnes Schiphorst 1970 Nijeveen 55:41
18 Inger Schuurman 1974 Nieuwleusen 56:20
19 Karin Akse-Wielinga 1971 Stuifzand 57:02
20 Janet Scheper 1971 Meppel 57:52
21 Anita Oosterhof 1967 Havelte 59:09
22 Zwanienke Duiven 1974 Havelte 59:09
V50, KROEG TOT KROEG
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Marian Fuselier 1962 Heino 40:11
2 Alida Jansma 1964 Hoogeveen 44:58
3 Sylvia Talen 1962 Meppel 46:27
4 Femmie Emmink 1964 Meppel 46:36
5 Akkie Greydanus 1956 Ruinen 48:00
6 Jacqueline t Brummelhuis 1965 Stuifzand 48:32
7 Nita Nijstad 1966 Echten Dr 48:49
8 Henriiëtte Hooge 1965 Zuidwolde Dr 49:21
9 Marian Booijink 1966 Tiendeveen 49:30
10 Marjan Bult 1961 Ruinen 50:02
11 Anita Zanting 1966 Meppel 51:00
12 Gea Tiemens 1964 Staphorst 51:09
13 Trijnie Fictorie 1966 Hoogeveen 51:19
14 Liesbeth Hillebrand 1965 Meppel 51:21
15 Agnes Pol-Tuma 1960 Hoogeveen 51:22
16 Albertha Harms 1959 Hoogeveen 52:15
17 Janny Suselbeek 1954 Ruinen 53:31
18 Annet Beugelink 1961 Hoogeveen 53:31
19 Helga Steenbergen 1966 Meppel 53:32
20 Donita Pater 1962 Hoogeveen 54:01
21 Gea Fopma-Gort 1966 Hoogeveen 54:07
22 Coby van Oosten 1963 Hoogeveen 55:01
23 Ina de Roo 1965 Zuidwolde Dr 55:28
24 Hennie Slomp 1966 Ruinen 58:25
25 Ali de Blecourt Ruinen 58:28
26 Willy Coops 1951 Ruinen 58:31
27 Grietje Klomp 1960 De Wijk 59:05
28 Carla Boelens 1964 Wijster 59:22
29 Grietje Lunners 1963 Ruinerwold 1:01:15
30 Lies van Zanten 1951 De Wijk 1:01:16
31 Annemieke Knevel 1964 Ruinerwold 1:03:36