Uitslagen en foto’s 2017

29e Dijkhuizenrun op 2 september 2017

Foto’s 2017 gemaakt door Jeroen Wouter Van der Vlist

J4-9, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Mika Keizer 2007 ruinerwold 03:50 03:50
2 Mark Buld 2008 Ruinerwold 04:02 04:02
3 Jordin Steenbergen 2007 Zuidwolde Dr 04:02 04:02
4 Daan Hoogenberg 2008 Ruinerwold 04:06 04:06
5 Sven Spijkerman 2007 Ruinerwold 04:13 04:13
6 Sil Smid 2009 Ruinerwold 04:14 04:14
7 Gijs vd Klocht 2008 ruinerwold 04:24 04:24
8 Yaniek Versfeld 2010 Meppel 04:25 04:25
9 Jitze de Boer 2009 Ruinerwold 04:28 04:28
10 Brent Donker 2009 Ruinerwold 04:36 04:34
11 Erwin jan vd Werff 2009 ruinerwold 04:40 04:39
12 Thijs de Boer 2007 Ruinerwold 04:42 04:40
13 Tim Prins 2008 Veeningen 04:48 04:47
14 Jurre Muller 2009 leeuwarden 04:55 04:53
15 Nils Beenhakker 2009 ruinen 04:55 04:55
16 Tobias Bastiaan 2009 Genemuiden 04:56 04:54
17 Ingmar Wind 2010 Ruinerwold 04:58 04:58
18 Thom Beenhakker 2011 ruinen 05:00 04:59
19 Jaivy Benjamins 2011 hoogeveen 05:02 05:02
20 Sven van Lubek 2011 zuidwolde 05:02 05:02
21 Luuk Prins 2010 Veeningen 05:09 05:08
22 Hidde Koster 2008 Ruinerwold 05:13 05:11
23 Jorn van Tongeren 2008 ruinerwold 05:17 05:16
24 Thom Liezen 2009 Ruinerwold 05:18 05:17
25 Tieme Muller 2011 leeuwarden 05:30 05:27
26 Kai Bakker 2012 ruinerwold 05:37 05:34
27 Nathaniel Haitsman 2010 meppel 05:58 05:57
28 Stan Hoogenberg 2008 Ruinerwold 06:10 06:06
29 Dylan Petter 2012 ruinerwold 06:15 06:13
30 Remco Snijder 2009 Ruinerwold 06:16 06:14
31 Byron Donker 2011 Ruinerwold 06:17 06:15
32 Lorenzo Fisichella 2011 ruinerwold 06:19 06:15
33 Dylan Tanghé 2010 ruinerwold 06:44 06:44
34 Pepijn ter Heide 2012 Ruinerwold 06:55 06:51
35 Jens Giethoorn 2011 ruinerwold 07:33 07:31
36 Darryl Thanghé 2013 Ruinerwold 07:50 07:50
M4-9, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Esmee Mulder 2008 Ruinerwold 03:55 03:55
2 Marit Versfeld 2008 Meppel 04:00 03:59
3 Janick de Leeuw 2008 Ruinerwold 04:26 04:25
4 Maria Haitsema 2008 meppel 04:50 04:48
5 Nessa Beuving 2008 Hoogeveen 05:14 05:09
6 Hinke Jalvingh 2008 ruinerwold 05:15 05:13
7 Lisa Oosterhuis 2010 Wanneperveen 05:17 05:13
8 Yfke Smid 2011 Ruinerwold 05:19 05:16
9 Saline Waninge 2011 Ruinerwold 05:37 05:33
10 Jill de Roo 2008 Ruinerwold 05:42 05:38
11 Emmelieke Brinkman 2010 ruinerwold 06:05 06:05
12 Hannah Liezen 2011 ruinerwold 06:09 06:06
13 Amy Spijkerman 2009 ruinerwold 06:17 06:17
14 Elise Bakker 2011 hoogeveen 06:35 06:32
15 Elise Westenbrink 2011 Ruinerwold 06:39 06:36
16 Jenthe Maat 2011 ruinerwold 06:50 06:46
17 Imke Koster 2011 Ruinerwold 06:51 06:47
18 Guusje van de Werf 2012 Ruinerwold 07:20 07:17
J1013, JEUGDLOOP 2 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Leo Hassing 2004 IJhorst 07:27 07:27
2 Per ove Boxem 2007 ruinerwold 09:07 09:06
3 Henk lasse Emmink 2007 ruinerwold 09:07 09:06
4 Natanael Bennink 2006 Ruinerwold 10:09 10:09
5 Jip van Butzelaar 2006 Koekange 10:14 10:14
6 Fabian Bastiaa 2006 genemuiden 10:23 10:23
7 Kjell Spijkerman 2007 Ruinerwold 10:26 10:25
8 Jelte Jalvingh 2007 ruinerwold 10:33 10:33
9 Liam Beuving 2005 Hoogeveen 11:35 11:33
10 Baha Saddour 2005 Ruinerwold 12:12 12:12
M1013, JEUGDLOOP 2 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Sharon Steenbergen 2005 Zuidwolde Dr 08:43 08:43
2 Berber Zwart 2006 ruinrrwold 09:07 09:07
3 Amy Wijers 2005 Ruinerwold 09:24 09:23
4 Yanouk Spijkerman 2006 Ruinerwold 10:04 10:03
5 Resa Keizer 2006 ruinerwold 10:24 10:24
6 Fleur TUlner 2004 Ruinerwold 10:26 10:26
7 Willemijn Brinkman 2007 Ruinerwold 10:27 10:26
8 Marit Koobs 2005 Ruinerwold 11:15 11:13
9 Nynke de Boer 2006 Ruinerwold 11:45 11:43
10 Amal Saddour 2007 Ruinerwold 12:09 12:09
11 Bente Koobs 2007 Ruinerwold 12:22 12:21
5MSN, 5 KM RUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Alwin Hoorn 1994 ruinen 17:04 17:03
2 Martijn Oonk 1993 Enschede 17:14 17:13
3 Remco Akse 1993 Meppel 17:38 17:37
4 Dave Hulzebos 1996 Zuidwolde 17:50 17:49
5 Jorick Nijenhuis 1996 Groningen 18:50 18:48
6 Ronald van Lubek 1978 Zuidwold 19:01 18:59
7 Mathijs Koetsier 1989 Ruinerwold 19:40 19:38
8 Scott Hoogeveen 1999 Hoogeveen 19:51 19:49
9 Roy Grotentraast 1979 hoogeveen 20:19 20:17
10 Caleb Hoogeveen 2002 Hoogeveen 20:36 20:34
11 Milco Winters 1987 Meppel 20:41 20:38
12 Kevin Koobs 1992 Zwolle 21:27 21:24
13 Jan Kooiker 1985 Rouveen 21:36 21:32
14 Andres Faber 1988 Beilen 21:42 21:39
15 Rob Bennink 1992 RUINERWOLD 21:51 21:48
16 Jeroen Cossee 1990 Ruinerwold 21:56 21:54
17 Sander Alberts 1986 Koekange 22:20 22:17
18 Ewout van der Velden 1990 MEPPEL 22:27 22:23
19 Tim van Dijk 1997 Ruinerwold 22:37 22:27
20 Patrick Dunning 1991 Ruinerwold 22:43 22:32
21 Karlo Bakker 1984 Hoogeveen 23:27 23:24
22 Axel Warnders 2003 Ruinerwold 23:32 23:31
23 Arnt Jalvingh 1990 ruinen 23:56 23:49
24 Erwin Bralten 1977 Utrecht 23:56 23:44
25 Colin Ronkes 1996 Hoogeveen 24:18:00 24:10:00
26 Jacco Koning 1986 groningen 24:49:00 24:42:00
27 Lars van Engelenhoven 1996 ruinerwold 24:54:00 24:44:00
28 Lars Nooi 1987 amsterdam 24:57:00 24:50:00
29 Lennart Bijker 1996 Havelte 25:11:00 25:01:00
30 Nick Oosterveen 1997 Ruinen 25:35:00 25:20:00
31 Lars Hilbrink 2003 Ruinerwold 27:06:00 27:05:00
32 Jan Bastiaan 1982 Genemuiden 27:23:00 27:14:00
33 Dennis Bakker 1979 Meppel 27:23:00 27:12:00
34 Erik-Jan Compagner 2002 Rouveen 28:15:00 28:10:00
5VSN, 5 KM RUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Gerja Zielman 1980 Heino 19:27 19:25
2 Annemieke de Lange 1989 Assen 19:31 19:27
3 Ilona Stille 1986 Zuidwolde Dr 20:42 20:41
4 Tamara de Vries 1985 Meppel 21:11 21:10
5 Linda Eektimmerman 1985 Zwolle 21:35 21:33
6 Chantal Winters-Witte 1988 Meppel 24:09:00 24:03:00
7 Jeanet Bloemert 1991 Ruinen 24:53:00 24:46:00
8 Joyce Kats 2002 Hoogeveen 24:55:00 24:52:00
9 Jessica Oosterhuis 1985 wanneperveen 25:54:00 25:51:00
10 Nicole Kapar 1981 Hengelo 25:59:00 25:55:00
11 Wiepkje de Groot 1985 Zwolle 26:13:00 26:00:00
12 Susan van der Salm 1987 Meppel 26:22:00 26:12:00
13 Linda Swart 1985 Apeldoorn 26:38:00 26:26:00
14 Annet Zoer 1977 ruinerwold 28:43:00 28:37:00
15 Regina van Goor 1979 Zuidwolde Dr 29:23:00 29:07:00
16 Melissa van der Zee 1999 Ruinerwold 30:03:00 29:54:00
17 Annemijn Hessels 1997 hoogeveen 30:24:00 30:15:00
18 Nienke Weideman 1995 Ruinerwold 30:37:00 30:29:00
19 Manon Donker 1991 Ruinerwold 30:51:00 30:39:00
20 Judith Spekschate 1985 Meppel 31:05:00 30:51:00
21 Jorien Hensing 1990 meppel 34:10:00 34:00:00
22 Mariska Overdijk 1980 smilde 34:11:00 34:00:00
23 Hilda Nap 1968 Bleiswijk 35:35:00 35:28:00
5V40, 5 KM RUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Petra Hasper 1963 Meppel 21:05 21:02
2 Alien Flik 1973 Ruinen 22:30 22:26
3 Heidy Snijders 1970 Zuidwolde 23:18 23:13
4 Marleen Luning 1970 Ruinerwold 23:38 23:33
5 Anette de Nijs 1968 ruinen 24:20:00 24:17:00
6 Christina Tijmers 1971 Koekange 24:47:00 24:44:00
7 Sylvia Talen 1962 Meppel 24:50:00 24:41:00
8 Marjanne Katerberg 1974 Veeningen 25:06:00 25:00:00
9 Sylvia van denn Heuvel 1953 veeningen 25:42:00 25:37:00
10 Danielle Slomp 1973 ruinerwold 26:18:00 26:13:00
11 Jaqueline ten Brummelhuis 1965 Stuifzand 26:25:00 26:22:00
12 Liesbeth Hillebrand 1965 meppel 27:02:00 26:53:00
13 Mariska Meijer 1974 ruinerwold 27:16:00 27:09:00
14 Rommy Bijlsma 1967 Hoogeveen 27:18:00 27:10:00
15 Marga Nimeijer 1956 Koekange 27:24:00 27:10:00
16 Ina Koops 1966 elim 27:25:00 27:21:00
17 Esther Schonewille 1973 hoogeveen 28:36:00 28:23:00
18 Erna Mulder 1970 Ruinerwold 28:38:00 28:31:00
19 Trijnie Fictorie 1966 Hoogeveen 29:27:00 29:16:00
20 Gea Zinger 1972 Koekange 30:51:00 30:37:00
21 Coby van Oosten 1963 Hoogeveen 31:08:00 31:02:00
22 Lammie Jonkman 1972 zuidwolde 31:08:00 31:03:00
23 Grietje Lubbers 1963 Ruinerwold 31:28:00 31:13:00
24 Jet Spekschate 1954 Ens 31:54:00 31:39:00
25 Evelyn Bouwknegt 1975 hoogeveen 31:58:00 31:45:00
26 Hennie Reurink 1955 Koekange 32:30:00 32:16:00
27 Carla Boelens 1964 Wijster 32:37:00 32:26:00
28 Hennie Slomp 1966 Ruinen 32:49:00 32:34:00
29 Lies van Zanten 1951 de wijk 33:14:00 33:00:00
30 Heleen de Jonge 1964 Meppel 33:40:00 33:28:00
31 Anneke Boerhof-Bralten 1967 Dwingeloo 37:20:00 37:08:00
32 Annemieke Knevel 1964 Ruinerwold 38:14:00 38:00:00
5M40, 5 KM RUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Rob van de Graaf 1962 Hoogeveen 17:48 17:47
2 Rolf Koopman 1973 Hollandscheveld 18:05 18:04
3 Erik Dambrink 1968 Meppel 19:03 19:02
4 Willem Kreulen 1970 Noordwolde 19:15 19:14
5 Johan Lek 1963 Emmen 19:24 19:23
6 Ronald Schotman 1976 Heino 19:30 19:27
7 Rene Tulner 1971 ruinerwold 19:52 19:51
8 Harm Kooiker 1959 Rouveen 20:11 20:08
9 Henry Toerse 1970 balkbrug 20:13 20:11
10 Freddy de Witte 1975 Staphorst 20:27 20:26
11 Jan van Lubek 1952 Zuidwolde Dr 21:19 21:18
12 Jirtsin Beenhakker 1977 Ruinen 21:22 21:21
13 Jodi Hoogeveen 1973 hoogeveen 21:23 21:21
14 Henk jan Meier 1963 hardenberg 21:37 21:35
15 Willem Kruithof 1966 Ruinen 21:45 21:41
16 Martin van Riesen 1968 Hoogeveen 22:22 22:18
17 Lars Jansen 1969 koekange 22:23 22:19
18 Klaas Luten 1971 ruinerwold 22:37 22:33
19 Bert Remmelts 1972 Ruinerwold 22:42 22:27
20 Bernhard Scholing 1971 Ruinerwold 22:44 22:37
21 M Wenting 1973 meppel 22:46 22:44
22 Bert Kikkert 1958 hoogeveen 23:09 23:06
23 Jans Kikkert 1953 Alteveer gem De Wolden 23:17 23:14
24 Jan Lip 1949 Alteveer gem De Wolden 23:58 23:54
25 Peter Bruinenberg 1971 ruinerwold 24:08:00 24:03:00
26 Klaas Jonkman 1963 Kerkenveld 24:23:00 24:12:00
27 Koop Steenbergen 1967 Zuidwolde 24:40:00 24:31:00
28 Rene Groot Beumer 1965 Zuidwolde Dr 25:12:00 24:58:00
29 Jan Witte 1952 Meppel 25:24:00 25:18:00
30 Sijtze Beuving 1966 Hoogeveen 25:42:00 25:34:00
31 Louis van’t Zand 1965 Ruinerwold 25:57:00 25:41:00
32 Lukas Hulzentop 1957 hoogeveen 26:04:00 25:55:00
33 Anne Bartelds 1945 Havelte 26:16:00 26:13:00
34 Willem Zoer 1950 Meppel 26:19:00 26:13:00
35 Eric Visschers 1963 Hollandscheveld 26:50:00 26:38:00
36 Menno de Boer 1975 ruinerwold 26:52:00 26:42:00
37 Bert Meijer 1968 Ruinerwold 27:00:00 26:53:00
38 Laurens Emmink 1976 Ruinerwold 27:05:00 27:00:00
39 Geerling Krol 1966 Ruinerwold 27:15:00 27:03:00
40 Herry Seegers 1971 koekange 27:22:00 27:10:00
41 Kees Ruyter 1956 ruinerwold 27:41:00 27:36:00
42 Peter van ’t Rood 1948 Ruinerwold 27:52:00 27:41:00
43 Henk Daling 1946 Hoogeveen 28:04:00 27:56:00
44 Edwin Weide 1974 Oosteinde 29:00:00 28:44:00
45 Klaas Wink 1967 Meppel 30:43:00 30:31:00
46 Jelle Dijkstra 1951 Zuidwolde Dr 31:24:00 31:14:00
47 Rolf van der Zee 1961 Ruinerwold 32:33:00 32:23:00
48 Jan Zilverberg 1968 Zuidwolde Dr 33:44:00 33:31:00
49 Gerard de Groot 1963 ruinerwold 34:40:00 34:25:00
10MSN, DIJKHUIZENRUN 1
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Jeroen-Pieter vd Vliet 1986 Hoogeveen 38:20:00 38:19:00
2 Jerome Corb 1978 Hoogeveen 38:48:00 38:46:00
3 Mark de Leeuw 1988 Ruinerwold 39:33:00 39:33:00
4 Evert Jansen 1981 Hoogeveen 39:37:00 39:36:00
5 Jos Boomsma 1981 zwolle 39:55:00 39:53:00
6 Ronald Wagter 1987 Ruinerwold 45:48:00 45:42:00
7 Eelco de Groot 1980 Assen 47:41:00 47:26:00
8 Albert Wildeboer 1996 Hollandscheveld 49:31:00 49:16:00
9 Pascal de Lange 1978 Tuk 50:16:00 50:07:00
10 Edwin Helder 1978 Hoogeveen 55:38:00 55:27:00
10VSN, DIJKHUIZENRUN 1
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Ine Strijker 1978 ruinen 41:01:00 41:00:00
2 Janneke Molenhuis 1977 Meppel 43:39:00 43:37:00
3 Rosan Hoogenberg 1981 Ruinerwold 43:54:00 43:52:00
4 Annet Nimeijer 1989 Vught 44:13:00 44:11:00
5 Marian Fuselier 1962 Heino 44:28:00 44:24:00
6 Maroesjka Neutel 1991 hoogeveen 45:47:00 45:45:00
7 Iris Dahler 1974 Hoogeveen 46:09:00 46:05:00
8 Hilde Tuijt 1977 Assen 49:12:00 49:05:00
9 Wil-Inge Hulzebos 1971 Zuidwolde 49:13:00 49:06:00
10 Jinny Bouwer 1967 De Wijk 52:08:00 52:03:00
11 Lenie Hoogweg 1963 zoetermeer 54:14:00 54:07:00
12 Linda Brouwer 1975 Hoogeveen 55:39:00 55:28:00
13 Femmie Emmink 1964 Meppel 55:48:00 55:39:00
14 Bodhi van Dijk 1963 Havelte 57:11:00 56:55:00
15 Alien Jalvingh 1965 Wageningen 01:00:18 01:00:06
16 Esther Bastiaan 1982 Genemuiden 01:01:31 01:01:21
10M40, DIJKHUIZENRUN 1
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Jannes Dolfing 1968 Westerbork 37:35:00 37:33:00
2 Eric van der Sande 1976 Balkbrug 37:38:00 37:35:00
3 Bulent Suvan 1974 ruinerwold 40:17:00 40:15:00
4 Martin Luteijn 1969 Zuidwolde 42:11:00 42:09:00
5 Karel Prins 1969 Fort 42:40:00 42:37:00
6 Marcel ter Burg 1968 Meppel 42:46:00 42:43:00
7 Bas Glasbergen 1974 meppel 44:29:00 44:16:00
8 Hilco Kuik 1970 Ruinerwold 45:38:00 45:33:00
9 Jan Compagner 1975 Rouveen 46:50:00 46:45:00
10 Patrick Nijmeijer 1973 Zwolle 47:15:00 47:09:00
11 Johan Kuiper 1970 Havelte 49:44:00 49:32:00
12 Pim Draaisma 1974 Ruinerwold 50:52:00 50:40:00
13 Johan Buist 1969 hollandseveld 52:00:00 51:48:00
14 Jacob Voogt 1968 Meppel 53:10:00 52:59:00
10M50, DIJKHUIZENRUN 1
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Lamko Hulzebos 1967 Zuidwolde 35:05:00 35:03:00
2 Reinder de Jonge 1961 Assen 38:11:00 38:10:00
3 Roel Westert 1964 Ruinerwold 40:59:00 40:58:00
4 Egbert Zijlstra 1949 Emmen 41:00:00 40:59:00
5 Dirk Koning 1951 Ruinerwold 43:48:00 43:46:00
6 Tjark Dijkstra 1960 Zuidwolde Dr 43:52:00 43:45:00
7 Evert Bisschop 1960 Koekange 44:22:00 44:17:00
8 Jans Berghuis 1958 zuidwolde 46:52:00 46:44:00
9 Martinvandebijllaardt 1953 zoetermeer 46:53:00 46:52:00
10 Gerard Inberg 1964 De Wijk 46:56:00 46:52:00
11 Eppo Otten 1965 Stuifzand 47:37:00 47:31:00
12 Ton Muldet 1964 Deventer 47:53:00 47:49:00
13 Henk Nimeijer 1952 Koekange 48:42:00 48:40:00
14 Pieter Habermehl 1962 Meppel 49:07:00 48:56:00
15 Hans Fop 1961 Hoogkerk 49:23:00 49:21:00
16 George de Roo 1959 Dwingeloo 49:33:00 49:29:00
17 Albert Timmerman 1959 staphorst 49:43:00 49:37:00
18 Johan Nap 1963 bleiswijk 50:52:00 50:46:00
19 Harm Smit 1944 ruinen 51:12:00 51:04:00
20 Sjoerd Koelmans 1948 meppel 52:13:00 52:05:00
21 Evert Dekker 1959 ruinen 52:32:00 52:23:00
22 Steve D’Aboy 1965 Havelte 52:49:00 52:44:00
23 Mans Veldsink 1957 Dedemsvaart 53:49:00 53:45:00
24 Henk Post 1961 Meppel 54:09:00 53:59:00
25 Rein Emmink 1960 Meppel 54:36:00 54:26:00
26 Arend Mekkes 1950 Ansen 55:38:00 55:29:00
27 Harry Spekschate 1952 Ens 55:46:00 55:31:00
28 Gert jan vd Beek 1961 blesdijke 01:12:59 01:12:44