26e Dijkhuizenrun op 6 september 2014
# Inschrijvingen: 291
Foto’s gemaakt door Jeroen Wouter
Statistieken
J4-9, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM | 37 | |
M4-9, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM | 24 | |
J10-1, JEUGDLOOP 2 KM | 27 | |
M1013, JEUGDLOOP 2 KM | 22 | |
M5KM, 5 KM RUN | 24 | |
V5KM, 5 KM RUN | 25 | |
V40-5, 5 KM RUN | 19 | |
M40-5, 5 KM RUN | 27 | |
M10KM, DIJKHUIZENRUN | 13 | |
V10KM, DIJKHUIZENRUN | 12 | |
MD40+, DIJKHUIZENRUN | 22 | |
MD50, DIJKHUIZENRUN | 24 | + |
TOTAAL | 276 |
Uitslagen (uitslagen.nl)
J4-9, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Stijn Smid | 2004 | Ruinerwold | 3:58 | |
2 | Tom Bouwknegt | 2004 | hoogeveen | 4:00 | |
3 | Niels de Leeuw | 2006 | Ruinerwold | 4:12 | |
4 | Stas Luten | 2004 | ruinerwold | 4:13 | |
5 | Yaron Dijkhuis | 2006 | Ruinerwold | 4:26 | |
6 | Natanaël Bennink | 2006 | Ruinerwold | 4:28 | |
7 | Jorn Buld | 2005 | Ruinerwold | 4:28 | |
8 | Bram Oosting | 2006 | ruinerwold | 4:31 | |
9 | Henk lasse Emmink | 2007 | ruinerwold | 4:32 | |
10 | Rowan Hulst | 2006 | Ruinerwold | 4:41 | |
11 | Sacha van Lubek | 2007 | Hoogeveen | 4:41 | |
12 | Joost Waijboer | 2006 | Ruinerwold | 4:44 | |
13 | Wietse Lodder | 2006 | Meppel | 4:45 | |
14 | Jurre Lodder | 2008 | Meppel | 4:47 | |
15 | Per Ove Boxem | 2007 | Ruinerwold | 4:48 | |
16 | Jacco Jongschaap | 2007 | Rogat | 4:51 | |
17 | Sten Krol | 2005 | ruinerwold | 4:57 | |
18 | Rens Koster | 2006 | ruinerwold | 5:05 | |
19 | Floriaan Moldnus | 2006 | meppel | 5:17 | |
20 | Vince van de Bent | 2008 | hoogeveen | 5:20 | |
21 | Mark Buld | 2008 | Ruinerwold | 5:29 | |
22 | Dave Feijer | 2009 | hoogeveen | 5:31 | |
23 | Max Kleine | 2006 | Ruinerwold | 5:34 | |
24 | Sven Spijkerman | 2007 | Ruinerwold | 5:40 | |
25 | Jordy Feijer | 2008 | hoogeveen | 5:41 | |
26 | Dani Jongman | 2006 | ruinerwold | 5:44 | |
27 | Storm Schipper | 2006 | Ruinerwold | 5:49 | |
28 | Mike Olthuizen | 2006 | Ruinerwold | 5:55 | |
29 | Merijn Telman | 2009 | ruinerwold | 6:24 | |
30 | Brent Donker | 2009 | Ruinerwold | 6:32 | |
31 | Byron Donker | 2011 | ruinerwold | 6:38 | |
32 | Jesper Koobs | 2009 | Ruinerwold | 7:39 | |
33 | Sven Lubek | 2011 | zuidwolde | 8:43 | |
34 | Sven Jonkman | 2010 | Ruinerwold | 8:58 | |
35 | Jayniceo Huisman | 2010 | Ruinerwold | 8:58 | |
36 | Jenairo Huisman | 2006 | Ruinerwold | 10:04 | |
37 | Leandro Huisman | 2009 | Ruinerwold | 10:05 | |
M4-9, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Nanna Buld | 2004 | Ruinerwold | 4:10 | |
2 | Judith Tiemens | 2004 | staphorst | 4:10 | |
3 | Fleur Tulner | 2004 | ruinerwold | 4:13 | |
4 | Emma Telman | 2005 | Ruinerwold | 4:14 | |
5 | Lieke Broekhuizen | 2006 | ruinerwold | 4:15 | |
6 | Rosa Luning | 2005 | ruinerwold | 4:17 | |
7 | Esmée Mulder | 2008 | Ruinerwold | 4:25 | |
8 | Sylke Buursma | 2006 | Ruinerwold | 4:55 | |
9 | Berber Zwart | 2006 | ruinerwold | 5:06 | |
10 | Eva Molanus | 2006 | meppel | 5:17 | |
11 | Milla Ritschel | 2007 | frankfurt | 5:18 | |
12 | Britt Tuin | 2005 | Ruinerwold | 5:22 | |
13 | Guusje Boverhof | 2006 | Ruinerwold | 5:27 | |
14 | Marit Koobs | 2005 | Ruinerwold | 5:28 | |
15 | Nienke Kroes | 2006 | Oldebroek | 5:29 | |
16 | Roos Meijer | 2007 | Ruinerwold | 5:35 | |
17 | Yanouk Spijkerman | 2006 | Ruinerwold | 5:40 | |
18 | Willemijn Brinkman | 2007 | ruinerwold | 5:41 | |
19 | Jade Luten | 2007 | ruinerwold | 5:51 | |
20 | Naomy Boers | 2005 | Ruinerwold | 5:51 | |
21 | Mart Krol | 2007 | ruinerwold | 6:00 | |
22 | Nynke de Boer | 2006 | Ruinerwold | 6:01 | |
23 | Elle Kuijer | 2007 | ruinerwold | 6:04 | |
24 | Madeleen Harms | 2007 | ruinerwold | 7:20 | |
J10-1, JEUGDLOOP 2 KM | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Jan Bouwknegt | 2000 | hoogeveen | 6:48 | |
2 | Finn van Pijkeren | 2001 | Middelstum | 7:24 | |
3 | Jesper Mulder | 2003 | Ruinerwold | 7:30 | |
4 | Dominiek Spin | 2001 | Ruinerwold | 7:53 | |
5 | Robin Medendorp | 2001 | pesse | 8:26 | |
6 | Nick de Roo | 2004 | Ruinerwold | 8:27 | |
7 | Sander Weide | 2013 | Ruinerwold | 8:29 | |
8 | Wesley Bennink | 2002 | Ruinerwold | 8:34 | |
9 | Axel Warnders | 2003 | Ruinerwold | 8:37 | |
10 | Hessel Broekhuizen | 2002 | ruinerwold | 8:39 | |
11 | Dylan Lucas | 2004 | hoogeveen | 8:47 | |
12 | Bjaen Smid | 2002 | ruinerwold | 8:48 | |
13 | Jeroen Jalvingh | 2002 | Ruinerwold | 9:05 | |
14 | Jont Bork | 2004 | ruinerwold | 9:23 | |
15 | Casper Jalvingh | 2002 | Ruinerwold | 9:26 | |
16 | Loes Mulder | 2003 | Ruinerwold | 9:29 | |
17 | Geert Boverhof | 2004 | Ruinerwold | 9:32 | |
18 | Torsten Roxem | 2004 | Ruinerwold | 9:35 | |
19 | Ippe Luning | 2003 | Ruinerwold | 9:53 | |
20 | Bram de Graaf | 2001 | ruinerwold | 10:02 | |
21 | Lennart Molanus | 2003 | meppel | 10:02 | |
22 | Emil Krol | 2002 | Ruinerwold | 10:33 | |
23 | Stefan Roelevink | 2003 | ruinerwold | 10:53 | |
24 | Peter van der Klocht | 2003 | ruinerwold | 10:58 | |
25 | Hero Bruinenberg | 2004 | ruinerwold | 10:59 | |
26 | Jan jonke Maat | 2001 | ruinerwold | 11:05 | |
27 | Ismael Tiemes | RUINERWOLD | 11:10 | ||
M1013, JEUGDLOOP 2 KM | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Anniek Mos | 2001 | Ruinen | 7:55 | |
2 | Marloes van der Haar | 2002 | Ruinerwold | 7:58 | |
3 | Denice Lucas | 2001 | Hoogeveen | 8:12 | |
4 | Dam Meyer | 2003 | Ruinerwold | 8:55 | |
5 | Moniek Huiskes | 2003 | Ruinerwold | 9:32 | |
6 | Femke de Boer | 2002 | Ruinerwold | 9:34 | |
7 | Marit Pit | 2003 | ruinerwold | 9:45 | |
8 | Janouk Kroes | 2003 | Oldebroek | 9:54 | |
9 | Marloes Ekelenkamp | 2003 | Ruinerwold | 9:56 | |
10 | Ilse de Jonge | 2002 | Ruinerwold | 9:57 | |
11 | Jenita Jongschaap | 2003 | Rogat | 10:07 | |
12 | Esther Jongman | 2003 | ruinerwold | 10:08 | |
13 | Daphne Oosting | 2003 | Ruinerwold | 10:17 | |
14 | Anne van der Linde | 2002 | oosteinde | 10:17 | |
15 | Iris Weide | 2003 | Ruinerwold | 10:17 | |
16 | Anna Slomp | 2002 | ruinerwold | 10:24 | |
17 | Chris de Ruiter | 2004 | ruinerwold | 10:26 | |
18 | Sabine de Jonge | 2004 | Ruinerwold | 11:34 | |
19 | Annemarijn Harms | 2004 | Ruinerwold | 11:37 | |
20 | Bianca Brommer | 2000 | hoogeveen | 11:40 | |
21 | Yara | 2004 | ruinerwold | 11:50 | |
22 | Anna Kuyer | 2004 | Ruinerwold | 12:37 | |
M5KM, 5 KM RUN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Gert jan Stevens | 1987 | HOOGEVEEN | 16:17 | |
2 | Cor Verkade | 1985 | Assen | 18:52 | |
3 | Samuel Hofman | 1999 | RUINEN | 18:55 | |
4 | Sep Benak | 1976 | Meppel | 20:10 | |
5 | Freddy de Witte | 1975 | STAPHORST | 20:17 | |
6 | Roy Grotentraast | 1979 | HOOGEVEEN | 20:21 | |
7 | Gert Daling | 1989 | drijber | 20:42 | |
8 | Joost van t Zand | 1999 | Ruinerwold | 21:14 | |
9 | Martijn van Goor | 1982 | h’berg | 21:30 | |
10 | Erwin Brallen | 1977 | Heelsum | 22:03 | |
11 | Lard Gol | 2000 | RUINERWOLD | 22:36 | |
12 | Ivar Jansen | 2000 | RUINERWOLD | 22:36 | |
13 | Matthieu Klooster | 1980 | RUINERWOLD | 23:04 | |
14 | Kevin Koobs | 1992 | Meppel | 23:05 | |
15 | Imre Gol | 1998 | RUINERWOLD | 23:24 | |
16 | Hein van Mulligen | 1983 | HOOGEVEEN | 23:30 | |
17 | Tim van Dijk | 1997 | RUINERWOLD | 24:13 | |
18 | Bob Scholten | 1983 | 25:17 | ||
19 | Jorn Dingste | 1999 | RUINERWOLD | 25:23 | |
20 | Jitse Cruys | 1999 | Ruinerwold | 25:49 | |
21 | Kees van Dijt | 1999 | RUINERWOLD | 25:52 | |
22 | Edwin Weide | 1974 | Oosteinde | 27:02 | |
23 | Laurens Emmink | 1976 | Ruinerwold | 28:34 | |
24 | Erwin van Werff | 1975 | ruinerwold | 34:24 | |
V5KM, 5 KM RUN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Laura Prins | 1998 | Hoogeveen | 20:33 | |
2 | Ilona Stille | 1986 | demensvaart | 21:03 | |
3 | Trea Otten | 1980 | HOLLANDSEVELD | 21:29 | |
4 | Hermien Koerts | 1974 | Ruinen | 21:55 | |
5 | Jessica Oosterhuis | 1985 | Wanneperveen | 25:01 | |
6 | Annabel Bijl | 1991 | Utrecht | 25:15 | |
7 | Jessica Brand | 1976 | Hoogeveen | 25:22 | |
8 | Michelle Koobs | 1999 | MEPPEL | 25:40 | |
9 | Debora Kroese | 1987 | Meppel | 25:53 | |
10 | Monique Figeland | 1982 | RUINERWOLD | 26:45 | |
11 | Kelly van der Zee | 1999 | ruinerwold | 27:11 | |
12 | Sandra Boers | 1975 | Ruinerwold | 27:18 | |
13 | Marian Wolters | 1979 | RUINERWOLD | 27:21 | |
14 | Ingrid Oelen | 1975 | ruinerwold | 27:39 | |
15 | Ilse Jansen | 1982 | Haarlem | 27:53 | |
16 | Sandra Piest | 1984 | Hollandscheveld | 28:06 | |
17 | Woudia de Roo | 1977 | Ruinerwold | 28:43 | |
18 | Maike Hoekstra | 1982 | Leeuwarden | 29:25 | |
19 | Annet Zoer | 1977 | ruinerwold | 30:23 | |
20 | Renske Bralten | 1982 | Meppel | 31:14 | |
21 | Annelies van Zanten | 1979 | meppel | 31:15 | |
22 | Woody Dannenburg | 1988 | Ruinerwold | 31:33 | |
23 | Jetske Bijker | 1979 | RUINERWOLD | 31:33 | |
24 | Ilse Hoekstra | 1985 | Haarlem | 34:27 | |
25 | Diana vd Werff | 1980 | RUINERWOLD | 54:26 | |
V40-5, 5 KM RUN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Anette de Nijs | 1968 | ruinen | 22:42 | |
2 | Danielle Slomp | 1973 | Ruinerwold | 23:46 | |
3 | Mariska Meijer | 1974 | Ruinerwold | 25:52 | |
4 | Gea Brink | 1964 | Ruinerwold | 25:58 | |
5 | Erna Mulder | 1970 | Ruinerwold | 26:04 | |
6 | Renate Kroes | 1973 | Oldebroek | 26:34 | |
7 | Marga Niemeyer | 1956 | KOEKANGERVELD | 28:13 | |
8 | Sandra Ovinge | 1974 | ruinerwold | 28:17 | |
9 | Esthee Schonewilk | 1973 | hoogeveen | 28:39 | |
10 | Annelies Schipper | 1969 | steenwijkerwold | 29:14 | |
11 | Lies van Zanten | 1951 | de wijk | 30:57 | |
12 | Elly Remmelts | 1960 | Ruinerwold | 31:37 | |
13 | Hennie Slomp | 1966 | RUINEN | 31:42 | |
14 | Debora Plas | 1966 | Hoogeveen | 32:21 | |
15 | Hendrika Timmerman | 1964 | Deventer | 32:29 | |
16 | Heleen de Jonge | 1964 | Meppel | 36:10 | |
17 | Annemieke Knevel | 1964 | Ruinerwold | 38:40 | |
18 | Yolande Flesch | 1960 | ruinerwold | 42:45 | |
19 | Ingrid Veenstra | 1972 | ruinerwold | 57:45 | |
M40-5, 5 KM RUN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Kasper Wulff | 1973 | hoogeveen | 17:44 | |
2 | Erik Kuyer | 1973 | Ruinerwold | 18:05 | |
3 | Albert Mussche | 1970 | NIEUWLEUSEN | 18:52 | |
4 | Roelof Schra | 1969 | STAPHORST | 19:19 | |
5 | Evert Bisschop | 1960 | KOEKANGE | 20:16 | |
6 | Theo Nijmeyer | 1961 | koekange | 21:02 | |
7 | Henk Akkerman | 1952 | staphorst | 21:09 | |
8 | Willem Brinkman | 1958 | DE SCHIPHORST | 21:24 | |
9 | Alfred Ubels | 1961 | STEGGERDA | 21:27 | |
10 | Jan Akkermans | 1951 | STAPHORST | 22:15 | |
11 | Leo Bork | 1971 | ruinerwold | 22:25 | |
12 | Klaas Luten | 1971 | ruinerwold | 23:23 | |
13 | E Koopman | 1970 | HOOGEVEEN | 23:23 | |
14 | Rob de Ruiter | 1973 | ruinerwold | 23:29 | |
15 | Jan Lip | 1949 | Alteveer gem De Wold | 23:33 | |
16 | Jan Witte | 1952 | Meppel | 23:59 | |
17 | Peter Bruinenberg | 1971 | ruinerwold | 25:27 | |
18 | Willem Kuiers | 1963 | STAPHORST | 25:44 | |
19 | Reinier Schreuder | 1958 | RUINEN | 25:57 | |
20 | Klaas Plas | 1967 | Hoogeveen | 27:12 | |
21 | Tom Mensink | 1964 | ruinerwold | 27:26 | |
22 | Jans Tabak | 1960 | ruinerwold | 27:40 | |
23 | W Zoer | 1950 | meppel | 30:05 | |
24 | Tjepke Hoekstra | 1953 | Ezinge | 31:20 | |
25 | Jan Reinders | 1963 | RUINEN | 31:52 | |
26 | Rolf vd Zee | 1964 | RUINERWOLD | 32:52 | |
27 | Henk Bralten | 1972 | Ruinerwold | 33:46 | |
M10KM, DIJKHUIZENRUN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Henry Rutgers | 1977 | NOORDSCHESCHUT | 33:54 | |
2 | Robert Huisjes | 1979 | assen | 36:38 | |
3 | Mathijs Koetsier | 1989 | ruinerwold | 37:00 | |
4 | Sipko Knol | 1975 | Hardenberg | 40:09 | |
5 | Harmen Feijer | 1984 | Hoogeveen | 41:18 | |
6 | Ronald van Lubek | 1978 | zuidwolde | 42:10 | |
7 | Jeroen Rutte | 1978 | haarlem | 45:09 | |
8 | Arjan Koster | 1975 | Ruinerwold | 46:15 | |
9 | Johnny Verhagen | 1986 | Wageningen | 47:10 | |
10 | Lennart Klooster | 1984 | groningen | 48:22 | |
11 | Harald Doggen | 1975 | ruinerwold | 49:47 | |
12 | Oscar Seegers | 1977 | koekange | 51:31 | |
13 | Mike Peters | 1984 | den haag | 53:04 | |
V10KM, DIJKHUIZENRUN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Antien van den Vegt | 1977 | ZUIDWOLDE | 42:28 | |
2 | Cathy van Es-Bode | 1969 | Hoogeveen | 43:11 | |
3 | Sandra Medendorp | 1974 | Pesse | 45:43 | |
4 | Marleen Luning | 1970 | ruinerwold | 47:55 | |
5 | Jeannet Roos | 1970 | ruinen | 48:27 | |
6 | Akkie Greydanus | 1956 | Ruinen | 50:55 | |
7 | Lenie Hoogweg | 1963 | Zoetermeer (ZH) | 52:17 | |
8 | Jacueline ter Bruemmel | 1965 | STUIFZAND | 53:29 | |
9 | Marian Booyink | 1965 | tiendeveen | 54:25 | |
10 | Linda Brouwer | 1975 | Hoogeveen | 56:55 | |
11 | Annet van Dijk | 1968 | RUINERWOLD | 1:00:18 | |
12 | Ellen Mulder | 1984 | Meppel | 1:18:12 | |
MD40+, DIJKHUIZENRUN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Gerard Kroes | 1970 | Oldebroek | 38:08 | |
2 | Bulent Suvan | 1974 | RUINERWOLD | 40:29 | |
3 | Marco Doggen | 1972 | FRANKFURT | 42:06 | |
4 | Henri Schimmel | 1969 | Meppel | 42:17 | |
5 | Allard Brunsting | 1970 | Hoogeveen | 42:46 | |
6 | Rene Tiulner | 1971 | Ruinerwold | 43:52 | |
7 | Henri Spijkerman | 1971 | Ruinerwold | 44:06 | |
8 | Mick Lodder | 1972 | Meppel | 44:20 | |
9 | Anne Marsman | 1967 | OMMEN | 44:35 | |
10 | Hilco Kuik | 1970 | Ruinerwold | 45:13 | |
11 | Simon van Gun | 1969 | WAPSE | 45:34 | |
12 | Edwin Zwiep | 1972 | Zuidwolde Dr | 46:23 | |
13 | Henk de Jonge | 1970 | Ruinerwold | 47:51 | |
14 | Leo Uffels | 1968 | Kampen | 48:03 | |
15 | Bert Meyer | 1968 | RUINERWOLD | 49:15 | |
16 | Bart Harwig | 1966 | Ruinerwold | 50:35 | |
17 | Louis van Zand | 1965 | Ruinerwold | 50:52 | |
18 | Johan Buist | 1969 | Hollandscheveld | 51:39 | |
19 | Gerald Bakker | 1969 | KOEKANGE | 52:08 | |
20 | Gerko Akse | 1974 | Amsterdam | 52:57 | |
21 | Jarno de Vries | 1974 | Zuidwolde Dr | 53:30 | |
22 | Herry Seeyers | 1971 | koekange | 54:50 | |
MD50, DIJKHUIZENRUN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Reinder de Jonge | 1961 | ASSEN | 36:51 | |
2 | Horst van den Berg | 1963 | Hoogeveen | 38:56 | |
3 | Henk Oldehinkel | 1957 | DEDEMSVAART | 40:54 | |
4 | Bernard Korten | 1959 | Pesse | 41:03 | |
5 | Jn de Lange | 1951 | Tuk | 41:12 | |
6 | Heerke Postma | 1960 | De Blesse | 41:32 | |
7 | Jan van Lubek | 1952 | zuidwolde | 41:45 | |
8 | Dirk Koning | 1951 | Ruinerwold | 42:26 | |
9 | Berrie Schipper | 1963 | STEENWIJKERWOLD | 43:43 | |
10 | Herbert de Nijs | 1964 | RUINEN | 43:57 | |
11 | Jan Brink | 1962 | Uddel | 44:13 | |
12 | Martin van de Bijllard | 1953 | Zoetermeer | 45:00 | |
13 | Jan vd Werff | 1950 | VLEDDERVEEN | 45:55 | |
14 | Albert Timmerman | 1959 | STAPHORST | 46:04 | |
15 | Kees vd Wetering | 1963 | ijselmuiden | 47:07 | |
16 | Gerard Inberg | 1964 | de wijk | 47:28 | |
17 | Jaap Veltman | 1959 | Ruinerwold | 49:02 | |
18 | Harm Smit | 1944 | ruinen | 49:10 | |
19 | Henk Nimeijer | 1952 | koekangerveld | 49:12 | |
20 | Levert Klooster | 1953 | RUINERWOLD | 49:22 | |
21 | Mans Veldsink | 1957 | Dedemsvaart | 49:31 | |
22 | Willem Mouwer | 1953 | nunspeet | 50:38 | |
23 | Gunter Tunow | 1952 | DE WIJK | 51:58 | |
24 | Arend Mekkes | 1950 | ansen | 55:30 | |
www.uitslagen.nl | 06-09-2014 20:20 |